Data Archived: Difference between revisions
From RuneWiki
(Created page with "289: Missing 118/5027 for store 1 289: Missing 0/363 for store 2 289: Missing 6/366 for store 3 289: Missing 155/1068 for store 4 308: Missing 139/6434 for store 1 308: M...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
289 | [https://www.runewiki.org/archive/cache/packed/ Get the reconstructed caches here.] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Cache "Revision" | |||
!Models | |||
!Animations | |||
!MIDIs | |||
!Maps | |||
|- | |||
|289 | |||
|Missing 118/5027 | |||
|Missing 0/363 | |||
|Missing 6/366 | |||
|Missing 155/1068 | |||
|- | |||
|308 | |||
|Missing 139/6434 | |||
|Missing 0/532 | |||
|Missing 11/403 | |||
|Missing 101/1160 | |||
|- | |||
|319 | |||
|Missing 146/7732 | |||
|Missing 0/607 | |||
|Missing 9/448 | |||
|Missing 0/1184 | |||
|- | |||
|333 | |||
|Missing 168/9358 | |||
|Missing 0/679 | |||
|Missing 6/485 | |||
|Missing 0/1196 | |||
|- | |||
|2005-09-26 | |||
|Missing 193/9628 | |||
|Missing 0/692 | |||
|Missing 7/495 | |||
|Missing 5/1200 | |||
|- | |||
|357 | |||
|Missing 32/11214 | |||
|Missing 0/828 | |||
|Missing 9/574 | |||
|Missing 0/1244 | |||
|- | |||
|369 | |||
|Missing 24/11863 | |||
|Missing 0/860 | |||
|Missing 10/594 | |||
|Missing 0/1248 | |||
|- | |||
|2006-03-15 | |||
|Missing 32/13943 | |||
|Missing 0/969 | |||
|Missing 11/614 | |||
|Missing 0/1264 | |||
|- | |||
|374 | |||
|Missing 0/14779 | |||
|Missing 0/1034 | |||
|Missing 18/637 | |||
|Missing 1/1302 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|Missing 0/14830 | |||
|Missing 0/1036 | |||
|Missing 18/637 | |||
|Missing 8/1302 | |||
|- | |||
|377 | |||
|Missing 0/14927 | |||
|Missing 0/1044 | |||
|Missing 20/647 | |||
|Missing 0/1320 | |||
|} | |||
[https://www.runewiki.org/archive/cache/raw/ Get the raw files here, if you prefer (20k+ files!)] | |||
[https://www.runewiki.org/archive/cache/source/ Source archives.] I completely dumped and organized everything from these to get the new caches and stats above. | |||
Revision as of 14:54, 5 November 2021
Get the reconstructed caches here.
Cache "Revision" | Models | Animations | MIDIs | Maps |
---|---|---|---|---|
289 | Missing 118/5027 | Missing 0/363 | Missing 6/366 | Missing 155/1068 |
308 | Missing 139/6434 | Missing 0/532 | Missing 11/403 | Missing 101/1160 |
319 | Missing 146/7732 | Missing 0/607 | Missing 9/448 | Missing 0/1184 |
333 | Missing 168/9358 | Missing 0/679 | Missing 6/485 | Missing 0/1196 |
2005-09-26 | Missing 193/9628 | Missing 0/692 | Missing 7/495 | Missing 5/1200 |
357 | Missing 32/11214 | Missing 0/828 | Missing 9/574 | Missing 0/1244 |
369 | Missing 24/11863 | Missing 0/860 | Missing 10/594 | Missing 0/1248 |
2006-03-15 | Missing 32/13943 | Missing 0/969 | Missing 11/614 | Missing 0/1264 |
374 | Missing 0/14779 | Missing 0/1034 | Missing 18/637 | Missing 1/1302 |
376 | Missing 0/14830 | Missing 0/1036 | Missing 18/637 | Missing 8/1302 |
377 | Missing 0/14927 | Missing 0/1044 | Missing 20/647 | Missing 0/1320 |
Get the raw files here, if you prefer (20k+ files!)
Source archives. I completely dumped and organized everything from these to get the new caches and stats above.