Old Engine: Difference between revisions
From RuneWiki
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This section applies to RuneScape 2 revisions from | This section applies to RuneScape 2 revisions from 185 - 377. | ||
==Index== | ==Index== | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
[[Old Engine/Cache Format]] | [[Old Engine/Cache Format]] | ||
==Caches | ==Caches Restored== | ||
Revisions | Revisions 185 - 225 used a different cache format where models/animations were fully downloaded in a single file, and MIDIs/maps were downloaded on-demand to flat files. There is no version table to know how many are missing. | ||
See [https://runewiki.org/archive/cache/packed/missing.txt runewiki.org/archive/cache/packed/missing.txt] for the latest packing results if this table is out of date. The data preserved on this site is also mirrored/imported into [https://archive.openrs2.org archive.openrs2.org]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Revision | !Revision | ||
Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|have 136 | |have 136 | ||
|have 610 | |have 610 | ||
|- | |||
|254 | |||
|87/3856 | |||
|0/286 | |||
|2/314 | |||
|15/914 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
| | |61/4617 | ||
|0/336 | |0/336 | ||
|1/346 | |1/346 | ||
| | |2/966 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|289 | |289 | ||
| | |66/5027 | ||
|0/363 | |0/363 | ||
|0/366 | |0/366 | ||
|0/1068 | |0/1068 | ||
|- | |||
|298 | |||
|74/5656 | |||
|0/449 | |||
|3/391 | |||
|0/1102 | |||
|- | |||
|299 | |||
|74/5656 | |||
|0/449 | |||
|3/391 | |||
|0/1102 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|308 | |308 | ||
| | |85/6434 | ||
|0/532 | |0/532 | ||
|5/403 | |5/403 | ||
| | |11/1160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|317 | |317 | ||
| | |203/7537 | ||
|0/582 | |0/582 | ||
| | |6/435 | ||
| | |2/1174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|319 | |319 | ||
| | |51/7732 | ||
|0/607 | |0/607 | ||
| | |6/448 | ||
|0/1184 | |||
|- | |||
|321 | |||
|85/7747 | |||
|0/608 | |||
|6/463 | |||
|0/1184 | |0/1184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|327 | |327 | ||
| | |82/8854 | ||
|0/631 | |0/631 | ||
| | |5/473 | ||
| | |6/1196 | ||
|- | |||
|330 | |||
|87/9112 | |||
|0/652 | |||
|5/481 | |||
|5/1200 | |||
|- | |||
|332 | |||
|87/9232 | |||
|0/655 | |||
|5/481 | |||
|5/1200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
| | |98/9358 | ||
|0/679 | |0/679 | ||
| | |4/485 | ||
|0/1196 | |0/1196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|337 | |337 | ||
| | |96/9628 | ||
|0/692 | |||
|5/495 | |||
|1/1200 | |||
|- | |||
|339 | |||
|88/9628 | |||
|0/692 | |0/692 | ||
|6/ | |6/505 | ||
| | |0/1202 | ||
|- | |||
|340 | |||
|43/9748 | |||
|0/706 | |||
|9/519 | |||
|0/1206 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|345 | |345 | ||
| | |44/10024 | ||
|0/747 | |0/747 | ||
| | |8/525 | ||
|0/1222 | |0/1222 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|355 | |355 | ||
| | |27/11028 | ||
|0/817 | |0/817 | ||
|8/560 | |8/560 | ||
Line 104: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|357 | |357 | ||
| | |27/11214 | ||
|0/828 | |||
|6/574 | |||
|0/1244 | |||
|- | |||
|358 | |||
|27/11214 | |||
|0/828 | |||
|6/574 | |||
|0/1244 | |||
|- | |||
|359 | |||
|27/11214 | |||
|0/828 | |0/828 | ||
|6/574 | |6/574 | ||
Line 110: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|362 | |362 | ||
| | |21/11863 | ||
|0/860 | |0/860 | ||
|7/594 | |7/594 | ||
Line 116: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|363 | |363 | ||
| | |20/11988 | ||
|0/868 | |0/868 | ||
|7/603 | |7/603 | ||
|0/1248 | |0/1248 | ||
|- | |||
|365 | |||
|25/13943 | |||
|0/969 | |||
|8/614 | |||
|0/1264 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|366 | |366 | ||
| | |25/13943 | ||
|0/969 | |0/969 | ||
|8/614 | |8/614 | ||
|0/1264 | |0/1264 | ||
|- | |||
|367 | |||
|25/14090 | |||
|0/978 | |||
|11/619 | |||
|3/1272 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|368 | |368 | ||
Line 165: | Line 235: | ||
==Revisions Archived== | ==Revisions Archived== | ||
{| class="wikitable | Original > Original (Unsigned) > Deobfuscated: | ||
- Original is the signed applet jar downloaded by the loader. | |||
- Unsigned is a bunch of loose class files (local timestamps only) zipped up for organization. | |||
- Deobfuscated are clients where the original code has been long lost, and only the deobfuscated output of them exist now. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Revision | !Revision | ||
!Release Date | !Release Date | ||
Line 175: | Line 253: | ||
|2003-12-02 | |2003-12-02 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:RS2_Bugs_fixed_today | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:RS2_Bugs_fixed_today | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 271: | ||
|2004-04-16 | |2004-04-16 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Enchanting_Rings | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Enchanting_Rings | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 277: | ||
|2004-04-26 | |2004-04-26 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 217: | Line 295: | ||
|2004-06-01 | |2004-06-01 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:New_game_update_system | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:New_game_update_system | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 223: | Line 301: | ||
|2004-06-02 | |2004-06-02 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Elemental_Workshop_Quest | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Elemental_Workshop_Quest | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 229: | Line 307: | ||
|2004-08-09 | |2004-08-09 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Death_Plateau_Quest | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Death_Plateau_Quest | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 313: | ||
|2004-08-24 | |2004-08-24 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Troll_Stronghold_Quest | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Troll_Stronghold_Quest | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 241: | Line 319: | ||
|2004-09-01 | |2004-09-01 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Herblore_Additions | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Herblore_Additions | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 331: | ||
|2004-09-27 | |2004-09-27 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Skills,_Duels_and_the_Kalphite | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Skills,_Duels_and_the_Kalphite | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 343: | ||
|2004-12-21 | |2004-12-21 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:The_Haunted_Mine | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:The_Haunted_Mine | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 277: | Line 355: | ||
|2005-02-08 | |2005-02-08 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Roving_Elves | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Roving_Elves | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 283: | Line 361: | ||
|2005-02-12 | |2005-02-12 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Ghosts_Ahoy_and_Slayer_Update | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Ghosts_Ahoy_and_Slayer_Update | ||
|- | |- | ||
|297 | |297 | ||
|2005-02-23 | |2005-02-23 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Wilderness_Capes_Change | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Wilderness_Capes_Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 307: | Line 379: | ||
|2005-03-01 | |2005-03-01 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 313: | Line 385: | ||
|2005-03-07 | |2005-03-07 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mountain_Daughter_and_Changes | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mountain_Daughter_and_Changes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 319: | Line 391: | ||
|2005-03-14 | |2005-03-14 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/w/Update:Lumbridge_Swamp_Caves | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/w/Update:Lumbridge_Swamp_Caves | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 325: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 337: | Line 409: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 343: | Line 415: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 349: | Line 421: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 355: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 361: | Line 433: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 367: | Line 439: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 373: | Line 445: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 386: | Line 458: | ||
|2005-06-22 | |2005-06-22 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rogues_Den_%2B_Tweaks | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rogues_Den_%2B_Tweaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 398: | Line 470: | ||
|2005-07-05 | |2005-07-05 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Magic_Carpet_Ride | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Magic_Carpet_Ride | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 410: | Line 482: | ||
|2005-07-11 | |2005-07-11 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Farming | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 416: | Line 488: | ||
|2005-07-11 | |2005-07-11 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Farming | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 422: | Line 494: | ||
|2005-07-13 | |2005-07-13 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 500: | ||
|2005-07-19 | |2005-07-19 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Plague_City_Series_Continued | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Plague_City_Series_Continued | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 434: | Line 506: | ||
|2005-07-26 | |2005-07-26 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 446: | Line 518: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 452: | Line 524: | ||
| | | | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 464: | Line 536: | ||
|2005-08-30 | |2005-08-30 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Garden_Of_Tranquillity | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Garden_Of_Tranquillity | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 476: | Line 548: | ||
|2005-09-06 | |2005-09-06 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:New_shortcuts_and_prayers | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:New_shortcuts_and_prayers | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 482: | Line 554: | ||
|2005-09-12 | |2005-09-12 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Cook-X | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Cook-X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 488: | Line 560: | ||
|2005-09-19 | |2005-09-19 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Massive_minigame_-_Fight_Pits | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Massive_minigame_-_Fight_Pits | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 509: | Line 581: | ||
|2005-09-27 | |2005-09-27 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 528: | Line 600: | ||
|2005-10-24 | |2005-10-24 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mogres,_Lizards,_Pet_Fish,_Potions_and_Potatoes! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mogres,_Lizards,_Pet_Fish,_Potions_and_Potatoes! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 534: | Line 606: | ||
|2005-10-31 | |2005-10-31 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Halloween_Update!! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Halloween_Update!! | ||
https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rum_Deal | https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rum_Deal | ||
Line 541: | Line 613: | ||
|2005-11-08 | |2005-11-08 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Waterbirth_Island_-_deeper,_darker,_deadlier! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Waterbirth_Island_-_deeper,_darker,_deadlier! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 547: | Line 619: | ||
|2005-11-14 | |2005-11-14 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Shadow_of_the_Storm | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Shadow_of_the_Storm | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 559: | Line 631: | ||
|2005-11-28 | |2005-11-28 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rat_Catchers_and_Rat_Pits! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rat_Catchers_and_Rat_Pits! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 565: | Line 637: | ||
|2005-12-05 | |2005-12-05 | ||
|Original (Unsigned) | |Original (Unsigned) | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Nardah,_Tool_Sheds_%26_Spirits_of_the_Elid | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Nardah,_Tool_Sheds_%26_Spirits_of_the_Elid | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 571: | Line 643: | ||
|2005-12-12 | |2005-12-12 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Champions,_Wyverns_and_Granite | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Champions,_Wyverns_and_Granite | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 577: | Line 649: | ||
|2005-12-19 | |2005-12-19 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Christmas_update_for_all_players | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Christmas_update_for_all_players | ||
https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Devious_Minds | https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Devious_Minds | ||
Line 584: | Line 656: | ||
|2006-01-04 | |2006-01-04 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mage_Training_Arena | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Mage_Training_Arena | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 590: | Line 662: | ||
|2006-01-10 | |2006-01-10 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:The_Hand_in_the_Sand | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:The_Hand_in_the_Sand | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 596: | Line 668: | ||
|2006-01-16 | |2006-01-16 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Agility_Pyramid | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Agility_Pyramid | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 602: | Line 674: | ||
|2006-01-19 | |2006-01-19 | ||
|Deobfuscated | |Deobfuscated | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Agility_Pyramid_tweaks | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Agility_Pyramid_tweaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 614: | Line 686: | ||
|2006-01-30 | |2006-01-30 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Runesquares,_Harpie_Bugs_and_new_potato_recipes! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Runesquares,_Harpie_Bugs_and_new_potato_recipes! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 638: | Line 710: | ||
|2006-02-20 | |2006-02-20 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Updates,_updates_and_more_updates... | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Updates,_updates_and_more_updates... | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 656: | Line 728: | ||
|2006-03-07 | |2006-03-07 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Canoeing,_Zygomites_and_a_Mole! | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Canoeing,_Zygomites_and_a_Mole! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 686: | Line 758: | ||
|2006-04-10 | |2006-04-10 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rag_and_Bone_Man | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rag_and_Bone_Man | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 698: | Line 770: | ||
|2006-04-18 | |2006-04-18 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Pest_Control | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Pest_Control | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 710: | Line 782: | ||
|2006-04-24 | |2006-04-24 | ||
|Original | |Original | ||
| | | | ||
|https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rune_Essence_adjustment | |https://runescape.fandom.com/wiki/Update:Rune_Essence_adjustment | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 12:31, 7 June 2023
This section applies to RuneScape 2 revisions from 185 - 377.
Index
Caches Restored
Revisions 185 - 225 used a different cache format where models/animations were fully downloaded in a single file, and MIDIs/maps were downloaded on-demand to flat files. There is no version table to know how many are missing.
See runewiki.org/archive/cache/packed/missing.txt for the latest packing results if this table is out of date. The data preserved on this site is also mirrored/imported into archive.openrs2.org.
Revision | Missing Models | Missing Animations | Missing MIDIs | Missing Maps |
---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 0 | 0 | ? | have 210 |
204 | 0 | 0 | ? | ? |
225 | 0 | 0 | have 136 | have 610 |
254 | 87/3856 | 0/286 | 2/314 | 15/914 |
274 | 61/4617 | 0/336 | 1/346 | 2/966 |
289 | 66/5027 | 0/363 | 0/366 | 0/1068 |
298 | 74/5656 | 0/449 | 3/391 | 0/1102 |
299 | 74/5656 | 0/449 | 3/391 | 0/1102 |
308 | 85/6434 | 0/532 | 5/403 | 11/1160 |
317 | 203/7537 | 0/582 | 6/435 | 2/1174 |
319 | 51/7732 | 0/607 | 6/448 | 0/1184 |
321 | 85/7747 | 0/608 | 6/463 | 0/1184 |
327 | 82/8854 | 0/631 | 5/473 | 6/1196 |
330 | 87/9112 | 0/652 | 5/481 | 5/1200 |
332 | 87/9232 | 0/655 | 5/481 | 5/1200 |
336 | 98/9358 | 0/679 | 4/485 | 0/1196 |
337 | 96/9628 | 0/692 | 5/495 | 1/1200 |
339 | 88/9628 | 0/692 | 6/505 | 0/1202 |
340 | 43/9748 | 0/706 | 9/519 | 0/1206 |
345 | 44/10024 | 0/747 | 8/525 | 0/1222 |
355 | 27/11028 | 0/817 | 8/560 | 0/1238 |
357 | 27/11214 | 0/828 | 6/574 | 0/1244 |
358 | 27/11214 | 0/828 | 6/574 | 0/1244 |
359 | 27/11214 | 0/828 | 6/574 | 0/1244 |
362 | 21/11863 | 0/860 | 7/594 | 0/1248 |
363 | 20/11988 | 0/868 | 7/603 | 0/1248 |
365 | 25/13943 | 0/969 | 8/614 | 0/1264 |
366 | 25/13943 | 0/969 | 8/614 | 0/1264 |
367 | 25/14090 | 0/978 | 11/619 | 3/1272 |
368 | 14/14180 | 0/987 | 12/621 | 3/1286 |
369 | 11/14291 | 0/995 | 12/621 | 0/1294 |
372 | 0/14443 | 0/1007 | 12/630 | 0/1298 |
374 | 0/14779 | 0/1034 | 14/637 | 0/1302 |
376 | 0/14830 | 0/1036 | 14/637 | 0/1302 |
377 | 0/14927 | 0/1044 | 16/647 | 0/1320 |
Revisions Archived
Original > Original (Unsigned) > Deobfuscated:
- Original is the signed applet jar downloaded by the loader.
- Unsigned is a bunch of loose class files (local timestamps only) zipped up for organization.
- Deobfuscated are clients where the original code has been long lost, and only the deobfuscated output of them exist now.