Old Engine/Game Protocol: Difference between revisions
From RuneWiki
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Client Packets == | |||
The IDs here are not the revision-specific opcodes. It is the unscrambled packet ID. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!ID | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|keepalive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|idle-timer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|mouse-clicked | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|player-flagged-data | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|client-focus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|camera-movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|client-running-as-frame | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|anti-cheat-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|anti-cheat-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|anti-cheat-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|anti-cheat-movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|anti-cheat-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|anti-cheat-6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|anti-cheat-7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|anti-cheat-8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|anti-cheat-9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|anti-cheat-10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|anti-cheat-11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|anti-cheat-12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|anti-cheat-13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|anti-cheat-14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|anti-cheat-15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|anti-cheat-16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|anti-cheat-17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|anti-cheat-18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|pickup-ground-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|ground-action-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|light-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|magic-on-ground-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|item-on-ground-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|npc-action-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|npc-action-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|npc-action-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|npc-action-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|npc-action-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|magic-on-npc | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|item-on-npc | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|object-action-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|object-action-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|object-action-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|object-action-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|object-action-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|128 | |||
|magic-on-object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|item-on-object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|player-action-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|141 | |||
|player-action-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|142 | |||
|player-action-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|143 | |||
|player-action-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|144 | |||
|player-action-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|148 | |||
|magic-on-player | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|item-on-player | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|item-option-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|item-option-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|162 | |||
|item-option-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|item-option-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|item-option-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|magic-on-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|169 | |||
|item-on-item | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|190 | |||
|item-action-1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|191 | |||
|item-action-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|192 | |||
|item-action-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|193 | |||
|item-action-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|item-action-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|interface-button | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|201 | |||
|interface-continue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|202 | |||
|interface-closed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|203 | |||
|interface-amount | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|204 | |||
|interface-flashing-tab-clicked | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|interface-name | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|241 | |||
|region-loaded | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|242 | |||
|world-action-movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|243 | |||
|report-abuse | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|244 | |||
|minimap-movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|245 | |||
|item-move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|246 | |||
|social-ignore-remove | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|247 | |||
|social-ignore-add | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|248 | |||
|interface-design | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|249 | |||
|privacy-options | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|250 | |||
|chat-private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|251 | |||
|social-friend-remove | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|252 | |||
|social-friend-add | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|253 | |||
|chat-command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254 | |||
|chat-public | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|255 | |||
|world-movement | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Server Packets == | |||
The values listed here are using 317's order, opcodes, and transformations. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Opcode | |||
!Name | |||
!Size | |||
!Length | |||
!Format | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|reset-animations | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|interface-graphic | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|Byte, WordLE, Byte, WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|interface-model | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAddLE, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|interface-sidebar-flash | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|ByteSub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|interface-amount | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|interface-item-slot | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|2+ | |||
|Word, Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|camera-shake | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|Byte, Byte, Byte, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|interface-setting | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|WordLE, ByteSigned | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|ground-item-add | |||
|Fixed | |||
|5 | |||
|WordAdd, WordLE, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|social-add-friend | |||
|Fixed | |||
|9 | |||
|Base37, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|interface-item-array | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|4+ | |||
|Word, Word, Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|process-group-packets | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|1+ | |||
|Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|display-multi-icon | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|ground-item-remove-all | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|ByteNeg, ByteSub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|update-npcs | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|1+ | |||
|Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|interface-settings-reset | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|interface-xy | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|Word, WordLE, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|interface-sidebar | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|Word, ByteAdd | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|interface-items-clear | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|player-region | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAdd, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|music | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|interface-npchead | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAddLE, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|clear-walking-queue | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|interface-scrollbar-position | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|Word, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|update-players | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|1+ | |||
|Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|ground-item-update | |||
|Fixed | |||
|7 | |||
|Byte, WordLE, WordLE, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|player-position | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|ByteNeg, ByteNeg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|interface | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|player-minimap | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|object-remove | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|ByteNeg, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|player-set-action | |||
|Variable Byte | |||
|3+ | |||
|ByteNeg, ByteAdd, String | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|sound-location | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|Byte, WordLE, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|interface-sidebar-focus | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|ByteNeg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|camera-reset | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|logout | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|player-energy | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|system-update | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|projectile | |||
|Fixed | |||
|13 | |||
|Byte, Word, WordLE, Byte, Byte, WordLE, WordLE, Byte, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|music-queue | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAdd, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|interface-color | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAddLE, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|126 | |||
|interface-text | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|3+ | |||
|String, WordAdd | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|134 | |||
|player-skill | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|Byte, DWordMEBig, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|142 | |||
|interface-inventory | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|147 | |||
|player-to-object | |||
|Fixed | |||
|10 | |||
|ByteSub, WordLE, ByteSub, Word, ByteNeg, WordLE, ByteSub, Byte, WordLE, ByteNeg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|object-add | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|ByteAdd, Word, ByteSub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|156 | |||
|ground-item-remove | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|ByteAdd, WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|object-add-animated | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|ByteSub, ByteSub, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|interface-chatbox | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|166 | |||
|camera-spin | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|Byte, Byte, Word, Byte, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|171 | |||
|interface-hover | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|Byte, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|174 | |||
|sound | |||
|Fixed | |||
|5 | |||
|Word, Byte, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|176 | |||
|interface-welcome | |||
|Fixed | |||
|10 | |||
|ByteNeg, WordAdd, Byte, DWordMELittle, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|177 | |||
|camera-cutscene | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|Byte, Byte, WordLE, Byte, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|185 | |||
|interface-playerhead | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|187 | |||
|interface-name | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|social-message | |||
|Variable Byte | |||
|16+ | |||
|Base37, DWord, Byte, Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|interface-animate | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|Word, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|206 | |||
|interface-privacy | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|Byte, Byte, Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|208 | |||
|interface-walkable | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|214 | |||
|social-add-ignore | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|8+ | |||
|Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|215 | |||
|ground-item-add-other | |||
|Fixed | |||
|7 | |||
|WordAddLE, ByteSub, WordAddLE, WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|218 | |||
|interface-dialogue | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|219 | |||
|interface-clear | |||
|Fixed | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|221 | |||
|social-status | |||
|Fixed | |||
|1 | |||
|Byte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|230 | |||
|interface-model-zoom | |||
|Fixed | |||
|8 | |||
|WordAdd, Word, Word, WordAddLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|240 | |||
|player-weight | |||
|Fixed | |||
|2 | |||
|Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|241 | |||
|player-region-construct | |||
|Variable Word | |||
|1+ | |||
|Bytes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|246 | |||
|interface-item-model | |||
|Fixed | |||
|6 | |||
|WordLE, Word, Word | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|248 | |||
|interface-child | |||
|Fixed | |||
|4 | |||
|WordAddLE, WordLE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|249 | |||
|player-info | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|ByteAdd, WordAdd | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|253 | |||
|server-message | |||
|Variable Byte | |||
|1+ | |||
|String | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254 | |||
|mob-hint | |||
|Fixed | |||
|3 | |||
|Byte, WordLE | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:19, 6 September 2021
Client Packets
The IDs here are not the revision-specific opcodes. It is the unscrambled packet ID.
ID | Name | Description |
---|---|---|
6 | keepalive | |
30 | idle-timer | |
31 | mouse-clicked | |
32 | player-flagged-data | |
33 | client-focus | |
35 | camera-movement | |
36 | client-running-as-frame | |
60 | anti-cheat-1 | |
61 | anti-cheat-2 | |
62 | anti-cheat-3 | |
63 | anti-cheat-movement | |
64 | anti-cheat-5 | |
65 | anti-cheat-6 | |
66 | anti-cheat-7 | |
67 | anti-cheat-8 | |
70 | anti-cheat-9 | |
71 | anti-cheat-10 | |
72 | anti-cheat-11 | |
73 | anti-cheat-12 | |
74 | anti-cheat-13 | |
75 | anti-cheat-14 | |
76 | anti-cheat-15 | |
77 | anti-cheat-16 | |
80 | anti-cheat-17 | |
81 | anti-cheat-18 | |
82 | pickup-ground-item | |
83 | ground-action-item | |
84 | light-item | |
88 | magic-on-ground-item | |
89 | item-on-ground-item | |
100 | npc-action-1 | |
101 | npc-action-2 | |
102 | npc-action-3 | |
103 | npc-action-4 | |
104 | npc-action-5 | |
108 | magic-on-npc | |
109 | item-on-npc | |
120 | object-action-1 | |
121 | object-action-2 | |
122 | object-action-3 | |
123 | object-action-4 | |
124 | object-action-5 | |
128 | magic-on-object | |
129 | item-on-object | |
140 | player-action-1 | |
141 | player-action-2 | |
142 | player-action-3 | |
143 | player-action-4 | |
144 | player-action-5 | |
148 | magic-on-player | |
149 | item-on-player | |
160 | item-option-1 | |
161 | item-option-2 | |
162 | item-option-3 | |
163 | item-option-4 | |
164 | item-option-5 | |
168 | magic-on-item | |
169 | item-on-item | |
190 | item-action-1 | |
191 | item-action-2 | |
192 | item-action-3 | |
193 | item-action-4 | |
194 | item-action-5 | |
200 | interface-button | |
201 | interface-continue | |
202 | interface-closed | |
203 | interface-amount | |
204 | interface-flashing-tab-clicked | |
205 | interface-name | |
241 | region-loaded | |
242 | world-action-movement | |
243 | report-abuse | |
244 | minimap-movement | |
245 | item-move | |
246 | social-ignore-remove | |
247 | social-ignore-add | |
248 | interface-design | |
249 | privacy-options | |
250 | chat-private | |
251 | social-friend-remove | |
252 | social-friend-add | |
253 | chat-command | |
254 | chat-public | |
255 | world-movement |
Server Packets
The values listed here are using 317's order, opcodes, and transformations.
Opcode | Name | Size | Length | Format | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | reset-animations | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
4 | interface-graphic | Fixed | 6 | Byte, WordLE, Byte, WordLE | |
8 | interface-model | Fixed | 4 | WordAddLE, Word | |
24 | interface-sidebar-flash | Fixed | 1 | ByteSub | |
27 | interface-amount | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
34 | interface-item-slot | Variable Word | 2+ | Word, Bytes | |
35 | camera-shake | Fixed | 4 | Byte, Byte, Byte, Byte | |
36 | interface-setting | Fixed | 3 | WordLE, ByteSigned | |
44 | ground-item-add | Fixed | 5 | WordAdd, WordLE, Byte | |
50 | social-add-friend | Fixed | 9 | Base37, Byte | |
53 | interface-item-array | Variable Word | 4+ | Word, Word, Bytes | |
60 | process-group-packets | Variable Word | 1+ | Bytes | |
61 | display-multi-icon | Fixed | 1 | Byte | |
64 | ground-item-remove-all | Fixed | 2 | ByteNeg, ByteSub | |
65 | update-npcs | Variable Word | 1+ | Bytes | |
68 | interface-settings-reset | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
70 | interface-xy | Fixed | 6 | Word, WordLE, Word | |
71 | interface-sidebar | Fixed | 3 | Word, ByteAdd | |
72 | interface-items-clear | Fixed | 2 | Word | |
73 | player-region | Fixed | 4 | WordAdd, Word | |
74 | music | Fixed | 2 | WordLE | |
75 | interface-npchead | Fixed | 4 | WordAddLE, WordAddLE | |
78 | clear-walking-queue | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
79 | interface-scrollbar-position | Fixed | 4 | Word, WordAddLE | |
81 | update-players | Variable Word | 1+ | Bytes | |
84 | ground-item-update | Fixed | 7 | Byte, WordLE, WordLE, Word | |
85 | player-position | Fixed | 2 | ByteNeg, ByteNeg | |
97 | interface | Fixed | 2 | Word | |
99 | player-minimap | Fixed | 1 | Byte | |
101 | object-remove | Fixed | 2 | ByteNeg, Byte | |
104 | player-set-action | Variable Byte | 3+ | ByteNeg, ByteAdd, String | |
105 | sound-location | Fixed | 4 | Byte, WordLE, Byte | |
106 | interface-sidebar-focus | Fixed | 1 | ByteNeg | |
107 | camera-reset | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
109 | logout | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
110 | player-energy | Fixed | 1 | Byte | |
114 | system-update | Fixed | 2 | WordLE | |
117 | projectile | Fixed | 13 | Byte, Word, WordLE, Byte, Byte, WordLE, WordLE, Byte, Byte | |
121 | music-queue | Fixed | 4 | WordAdd, WordAddLE | |
122 | interface-color | Fixed | 4 | WordAddLE, WordAddLE | |
126 | interface-text | Variable Word | 3+ | String, WordAdd | |
134 | player-skill | Fixed | 6 | Byte, DWordMEBig, Byte | |
142 | interface-inventory | Fixed | 2 | Word | |
147 | player-to-object | Fixed | 10 | ByteSub, WordLE, ByteSub, Word, ByteNeg, WordLE, ByteSub, Byte, WordLE, ByteNeg | |
151 | object-add | Fixed | 4 | ByteAdd, Word, ByteSub | |
156 | ground-item-remove | Fixed | 3 | ByteAdd, WordLE | |
160 | object-add-animated | Fixed | 4 | ByteSub, ByteSub, WordAddLE | |
164 | interface-chatbox | Fixed | 2 | WordLE | |
166 | camera-spin | Fixed | 6 | Byte, Byte, Word, Byte, Byte | |
171 | interface-hover | Fixed | 3 | Byte, Word | |
174 | sound | Fixed | 5 | Word, Byte, Word | |
176 | interface-welcome | Fixed | 10 | ByteNeg, WordAdd, Byte, DWordMELittle, Word | |
177 | camera-cutscene | Fixed | 6 | Byte, Byte, WordLE, Byte, Byte | |
185 | interface-playerhead | Fixed | 2 | WordAddLE | |
187 | interface-name | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
196 | social-message | Variable Byte | 16+ | Base37, DWord, Byte, Bytes | |
200 | interface-animate | Fixed | 4 | Word, Word | |
206 | interface-privacy | Fixed | 3 | Byte, Byte, Byte | |
208 | interface-walkable | Fixed | 2 | WordLE | |
214 | social-add-ignore | Variable Word | 8+ | Bytes | |
215 | ground-item-add-other | Fixed | 7 | WordAddLE, ByteSub, WordAddLE, WordLE | |
218 | interface-dialogue | Fixed | 2 | WordAddLE | |
219 | interface-clear | Fixed | 0 | N/A | |
221 | social-status | Fixed | 1 | Byte | |
230 | interface-model-zoom | Fixed | 8 | WordAdd, Word, Word, WordAddLE | |
240 | player-weight | Fixed | 2 | Word | |
241 | player-region-construct | Variable Word | 1+ | Bytes | |
246 | interface-item-model | Fixed | 6 | WordLE, Word, Word | |
248 | interface-child | Fixed | 4 | WordAddLE, WordLE | |
249 | player-info | Fixed | 3 | ByteAdd, WordAdd | |
253 | server-message | Variable Byte | 1+ | String | |
254 | mob-hint | Fixed | 3 | Byte, WordLE |